• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 622Mb/s OC-12 Optical Module(SFP)

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

622Mb/s OC-12 Optical Module(SFP)

  • 622Mb/s OC-12
  • MXT

C-light's Part Number

Description

CLSFPOC12IR1

SFP 622M 1310nm 20KM

CLSFPOC12LR1

SFP 622M 1310nm 40KM

CLSFPOC12LR2

SFP 622M 1310nm 80KM


Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.