• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 40G Optical Module(SFP)

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

40G Optical Module(SFP)

  • 40G
  • MXT


C-light's Part Number

Description


CLQSFP40GSR4


QSFP+ 40G 850nm 150m


CLQSFP40GLR4


QSFP+ 40G 1310nm 10KM



Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.