• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 1.25Gb/s GE (Gigabyte Ethernet) SFP Optical Module(SFP)

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

1.25Gb/s GE (Gigabyte Ethernet) SFP Optical Module(SFP)

  • 1.25Gb/s GE (Gigabyte Ethernet) SFP
  • MXT

C-light's Part Number

Description

CLSFP85GESXD

SFP 1.25G 850nm 500m DDM

CLSFP13GELX10

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 10KM DDM

CLSFP13GELX20

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20KM DDM

CLSFP13GELX40

SFP 1.25G 1310nm 40KM DDM

CLSFP15GEZX

SFP 1.25G 1550nm 80KM DDM



Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.