PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) d

PRODUCTS CATALOG

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) d

Availability:
  • 10G SFP+
  • MXT


C-light's Part Number

Description

CLXFP8510GSR/I

XFP 10G 850nm 300m LC

CLXFP1310GLR02

XFP 10G 850nm 2KM LC

CLXFP1310GLR20

XFP 10G 1310nm 20KM LC

CLXFP1510GLR40

XFP 10G 1550nm 40KM LC



Previous: 
Next: 

Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.