• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) d

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) d

  • 10G SFP+
  • MXT


C-light's Part Number

Description

CLXFP8510GSR/I

XFP 10G 850nm 300m LC

CLXFP1310GLR02

XFP 10G 850nm 2KM LC

CLXFP1310GLR20

XFP 10G 1310nm 20KM LC

CLXFP1510GLR40

XFP 10G 1550nm 40KM LC



Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.