• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) e

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

10G SFP+ Optical Module(SFP) e

  • 10G SFP+
  • MXT


C-light's Part Number

Description

CLXFP10GBD2720D

XFP BIDI 10G 1270/1330nm 20KM

CLXFP10GBD3320D

XFP BIDI 10G 1330/1270nm 20KM

CLXFP10GBD2740D

XFP BIDI 10G 1270/1330nm 40KM

CLXFP10GBD3340D

XFP BIDI 10G 1330/1270nm 40KM



Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.