PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » GPON&EPON series » Optical Fiber Module » 100G Optical Module(SFP)

PRODUCTS CATALOG

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

100G Optical Module(SFP)

Availability:
  • 100G
  • MXT


C-light's Part Number

Description


CL100GQSFPSR4


QSFP+ 100G 850nm 100m


CL100GQSFPLR4


QSFP+ 100G 1310nm 10Km




Previous: 
Next: 

Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.