PRODUCTS
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » FTTH Series » Fiber Optic Patch Cords » SC/PC-SC/APC SM Duplex 3.0mm Optic Fiber Patch Cord With 90 Degree Bent Boot

PRODUCTS CATALOG

PRODUCTS DETAILS

Share to:

SC/PC-SC/APC SM Duplex 3.0mm Optic Fiber Patch Cord With 90 Degree Bent Boot

Availability:
  • MXT

Specifications

FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord 
● Good quality 
● Competitive price 
● Good delivery time 
● Good service


Description
● Polishing: PC,UPC or APC 
● Fiber Type: SM or MM 
● Core Type: Simplex or Duplex 
● Cable Jacket: PVC or LSZH etc 
● Fiber Diameter: 9/125um; 50/125um; 62.5/125um 
● Cable Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm 
● Length:1m,2m, 3m,10m or Customer Option
● Boot(Simplex or Duplex):45 degree, 90 degree available

Features
● Low Insertion Loss
● High Return Loss
● Clean and Scratch-Free End Face
● High Quality 100% Factory Tested
● 3D fiber interferometer is available
 
Applications
● Fiber Optic CATV, LAN Systems
● Optical Network Equipment
● Optical Fiber Communications
● Optical Test Equipment
● Industry and Military Application
● Access Network, Telecom, Gigabit Data Network

Packaging Detail: PE bag or OEM packaging

Delivery Detail: within one week


Competitive Advantage  

MXT strictly enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Previous: 
Next: 

Feedback

Our products range from the basic components to end products, including passive and active categories.
 E-mail:  ricky@chnmxt.com
 Add: No.5-926 ,Central of Guo Rui , Lin'an Zone,
Hangzhou City, China
 Tel: +86-571-63870190
Copyright  Hangzhou Mingxin Fiber Network Technology Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.